Products | Fiber Optic Products | Tools


“Dual-Hole” Miller Fiber Optic Stripper

1310,1550nm Laser Source FC Connector

Carbide Fiber Scribe (DK-2026N)

Clauss 8612SF High-Leverage Kevlar Cutter

Clauss Fiber Optic Stripper

Fiber Continuity Tester (MT-7050N)

Fiber Media Converter

Fiber Media Converter Gigabit to Ethernet

Fiber Media Converter SC to RJ45 (Multimode & Singlemode)

Fiber Optic Identifier

Fiber Optic Kevlar Cutter (DK-2043)

Fiber Optic Laser Light Source

Fiber Optic Power Meter

Fiber Optic Ripley Kevlar Cutter

Fiber Optic Talk Set

Fiber Optic Tool Kit (1PK-940KN)

Fiber Optic Variable Attenuator

Fiber Optic Viewing Scope Kit (8PK-MA009)

Fiber Optical Stripper (8PK-326)

Fiber Visual Fault Locator

Fiber Visual Fault Locator (MT-7508 & MT-7509)

FIS Carbide Fiber Optic Scribe

FIS Fusion Splicing Tool Kit

Gasman Personal Multigas Monitor

GDLS 350 and GDLS 355 Single & Dual Wavelenght Light Source

GRP 455, GRP 460 Optical Power Meters

Media Converter Fiber to RS-232-422-485

Miller Cable Slitter

Miller Fiber Ribbon Access Tool

Paladin Economy Fiber Optic Stripper

Ripley midspun stripper MSAT

RP 400 Optical Fiber Identifier

VF 610 - Visual Fault Locator

VIS 300 Optical Fiber inspector

Wilcom Fiber Identifier